Parking Enforcement illegal parking in alley behind townhouses. Archived

337 Virginia Ave Se Washington, DC 20003, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5329502

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00050990

Tagged:

bad driving

Description

Illegal parking behind townhouse alley


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.