Tree Maintenance Archived

49 Lucy St San Francisco 94124, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5329562

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Tree Maintenance

Viewed:

223 times

Neighborhood:

Bayview

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

10408989

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Mature sidewalk tree has been cut down

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Damaged Tree

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.