Pavement Problem Inilagay sa Artsibo

Chamblee Dunwoody Rd Atlanta, GA, 30338, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

5329975

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Kategorya:

Pavement Problem

Tiningnan:

233 beses

Lugar:

Dunwoody

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

6305

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole

Deskripsyon

When turning left from NB Chamblee-Dunwoody Rd. onto NB Chamblee-Dunwoody Rd. at the intersection including Peeler Rd. and N. Shallowford Rd., at least one pothole can be encountered.


4 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.