Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Junk/Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

2530 Shadow Oaks Dr Fresno, TX, 77545, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 45210

Issue ID:

5331442

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Junk/Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Description

This homeowner is AGAIN storing cars from his used car lot in the driveway and street.

also asked...
Q. Can the vehicle be seen from the street?
A. yes
Q. Is the vehicle wrecked?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Are stickers expired?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Will you give access to view if needed?
A. No Answer Given

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.