Được ghi nhận bởi: Dixon, CA

Parks and Playgrounds Được thừa nhận

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 300

ID Vấn đề:

5331632

Submitted To:

City of Dixon

Category:

Parks and Playgrounds

Đã xem:

70 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Dixon

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

pothole

Mô tả

Hole in centerfield fence Larson Field

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Which park or playground?
Đáp. Larson Field
Hỏi. Better describe location in park please.
Đáp. Centerfield fence
Hỏi. What type of issue are you reporting in the park/ playground?
Đáp. Maintenance
Hỏi. Parks and playground issue description:
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào

2 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video