Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) Archived

2126 43rd Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5332927

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Viewed:

7 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

5093174

Description

blue truck with over flowing trash in bed of truck has no transmission. someone has been sleeping there

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
A. Yard

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.