Acknowledged by: Memphis, TN

Vehicle Violations Acknowledged

336 N Oak Grove Rd Memphis, TN, 38120, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5332961

Submitted To:

City of Memphis

Category:

Vehicle Violations

Viewed:

6 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4092132

Description

White Ford Explorer has been sitting on the street for weeks. Front tire is flat.

also asked...
Q. Is the property occupied or vacant?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the color of the vehicle?
A. white
Q. Where is the vehicle located (e.g.: front-yard, street etc)?
A. street
Q. What is the type of vehicle (car, van, truck, etc.)?
A. SUV
Q. What is the condition of the vehicle? (flat, wrecked, dismantled, burned etc.)
A. flat tire, hasn't moved in weeks

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.