Leaf Bags Archivé

45 Rowe Street New Haven, CT Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 437090

ID du Problème:

5333004

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Vues:

40 fois

Quartier:

Chatham Square

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports that leaf bags were not picked up.


Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.