Illegal Dumping Archived

127 Howe St New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 390

Issue ID:

5333138

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Dixwell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please remove furniture that was dumped on our property


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.