Other Archived

401 Mountain Gap Rd Se Huntsville 35803, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5334240

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Other

Viewed:

298 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Residents are running a commercial business from the home. Mulch and debris are constantly piled up. Mulch washes into the street and into the storm sewers.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.