Alley Blading/Smoothing Archived

325 20th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg 33704, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 825

Issue ID:

5335074

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Duplicated By:

5757439

Description

Alley is extremely uneven and has large potholes.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Filling potholes in alley (dirt or paved)
Q. Issue Description:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.