Curbside Trash / Recycling Archived

13 Short St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5335748

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Viewed:

508 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumpster continues to overflow into the parking lot. Discarded food , boxes etc.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue:
A. Trash not Picked up

64 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.