Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1317 Ruthven St Houston, TX, 77019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5336039

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

327112

Tagged:

trash

Description

Recycle bins not pick up around the neighborhood.

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.