Acknowledged by: City of South San Francisco

Sidewalk/Curb Gutter Acknowledged

343 Aspen Avenue South San Francisco, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5337334

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Gutter

Viewed:

117 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

46040

Description

sidewalk replacement requested at Aspen & Olive - currently has asphalt fill from hydrant issue. Cal Water has been called to check, repair, replace hydrant.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.