Pothole Archived

407 E Drachman St Tucson 85705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1900

Issue ID:

5337373

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Feldman's

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, traffic

Description

The potholes are on the NE corner of the traffic circle at 4th and Drachman


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • TDOTconcerns (Verified Official)

  • Closed Kathy (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.