Illegal Dumping Archived

72 Jefferson St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3810

Issue ID:

5337424

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

a small play structure that is in disrepair has been left in the Kelleher playground.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Illegal Dumping
Q. Location of the problem
A. Kelleher playground

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.