green trash not picked up Archivé

1251 W Gray St Houston, TX 77019, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 4985

ID du Problème:

5337588

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Vues:

63 fois

Quartier:

Montrose

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

327177

Tagged:

trash

Description

green trash not picked up

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. green trash not picked up for 3 weeks

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.