Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Property Clean Up Acknowledged

736 High Ave Sw Canton, OH, 44707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5337980

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Garbage everywhere grocerie carats on the porch tall grass an weeds


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.