car on Sidewalk Archived

140 S Linden Ave South San Francisco, CA 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5338055

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Police Request (Non-Emergency)

Viewed:

132 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

46048

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

cite these people! too dangerous for pedestrian to have to walk into busy street to get around.


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.