Codes Compliance Archived

600 13th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5339538

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

72 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5339543

Description

TRASH Cans left by curb...AGAIN I walk my dogs and they are rodents around the trash cans. What else Can I DO??? And again homeless digging through bins!!!! I have asked time and time again....PLEASE I am begging to get this resolved. Thank you.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.