Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway) Archived

10965 Woodstock Road Roswell, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 129390

Issue ID:

5339995

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway)

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, roadkill

Description

Dead deer 2 houses north of Fellowship Christian School on the right side of the road


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.