Acknowledged by: Pinellas Park, FL

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues Acknowledged

6337 71st Ave N Pinellas Park, FL 33781, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5340107

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk remains flooded a day after rain has ended.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. Would like sidewalk to drain so it can be used by pedestrians.

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.