Traffic Signal Open

Main Street Holyoke, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5340486

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

189 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

https://www.holyoke.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Light to turn onto Main Street from 391N exit is not cycling. Sat at a red light, through multiple cycles of the cross light, at least 4 minutes.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...