Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Park - Landscape Maintenance Acknowledged

6918–7004 San Leandro St Oakland 94621, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5340618

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Park - Landscape Maintenance

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Coliseum

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

872780

Description

These banners along SL st and Hegenberger are faded, falling apart, falling down and need replaced.

also asked...
Q. Have you used this Report A Problem website before?
A. NO

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.