Inacknowledge ni: Missouri City, TX

Basketball goals Kinilala

1426 Kenforest Dr Missouri City, TX, 77489, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 377245

ID ng Isyu:

5340809

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Basketball goals

Tiningnan:

50 beses

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

The goal is not in good condition being that it is not anchored in the ground or self supportive, and is held in place by a chain.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is the goal in the street?
S. no
T. Is the goal in the yard?
S. yes
T. Is the goal in good repair?
S. no

4 Komento

  • Kinilala Michael Calhoun (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Michael Calhoun (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Michael Calhoun (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Michael Calhoun (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video