Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Acknowledged

142 Salem St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5340930

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Sidewalk on Salem street in front of the Cemetery not cleared kids travel to school

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. 142 Salem

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.