Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Graffiti Acknowledged

101–131 Turk St San Francisco 94102, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 31475

Issue ID:

5341119

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

10426696

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

New graffiti

also asked...
Q. Contains racial slurs or profanity?
A. No
Q. Object ID # (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Object
A. Building - Commercial

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.