Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3001 East Marshall St. Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

53412

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

302 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

customer wants to schedule pick up.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.