确认人: Hoover, AL

Loose Leaves 已确认

1508 Cypress Lane Hoover, AL 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

5341486

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

类别:

Loose Leaves

已查看:

182 次数

社区:

Hoover

已报告:


说明

Leaves have been missed. Been on the curb for a month. Please return for them.Brock (256) 390-1402


发表新评论

1 评论

  • 已确认 Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (官方验证)

新评论

Public status changes are not available for this issue.