Illegal Dumping Archived

11 Dow St Salem, MA 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5342161

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Illegal Dumping - Bulk Item

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

5342160

Description

someone dumped a couch, matresses and clothes next to my property located at 11 dow street

also asked...
Q. Is the illegal dumping on private property or public property?
A. public sidewalk
Q. If you are you able, please identify the nature of the debris or items.
A. couch mattress clothes etc

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.