Alley Blading/Smoothing La Kaydiiyey

129 21st Ave S SAINT PETERSBURG, FL Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5344177

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Potholes / Blading / Smoothing

Arkay:

49 jeer

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

http://www.pinellascounty.org

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

blocked

Sharraxaadda

Need to have the alley paved so we can utilize our only parking area in out back yard ..thank you

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the issue?
J. Other (please describe below)
S. Issue Description:
J. Garbage trucks and large vehicles create uneven build-up of dirt and gravel chasing us not able to get in to our back entrance to our parking in back

4 Faallada

  • La qiray Mayor's Action Center 4 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • CSR1 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • CSR1 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La xidhay BTaylor (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.