Được ghi nhận bởi: Hoover, AL

Loose Leaves Được thừa nhận

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

5344444

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Danh mục:

Loose Leaves

Đã xem:

187 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Hoover

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Leaf truck in area this AM
Request pick up and next door neighbor too! Especially in between driveways


  • Được thừa nhận Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video