Acknowledged by: City of South San Francisco

Sidewalk/Curb Gutter Acknowledged

345 Aspen Avenue South San Francisco, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5344679

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Gutter

Viewed:

201 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

46088

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Property owner of 345 Aspen Avenue called to report trip hazard due to the City tree in front of house causing the sidewalk to rise.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.