City Code Violation         Archived

Nesbit Ferry & Nesbit Trails Roswell, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5345097

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Illegal signs in ROW

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Other

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.