Codes Compliance Archived

2255 Murilla Way S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1216180

Issue ID:

5345324

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

49 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5457270, 5420489, 4002875, 3649713, 5402848

Description

grass growing into street curbs

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.