Damaged/Cracked and leaning power pole Open

587 E Cabarrus St Raleigh, NC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 95

Issue ID:

5345380

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

152 times

Neighborhood:

South Central

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The Streetlight/power pole is cracked, and leaning after the recent high wind event.

The ID number of the affected pole is: RFP85


New Comment

I want to...