Pothole Archived

2131 N Treat Ave Tucson, AZ 85716, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

53456

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

372 times

Neighborhood:

Blenman-Elm

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Large pot hole on the street at the entrance of the driveway just north of the mailboxes


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Jimmy de Zubeldia (Guest)

  • Jimmy (Guest)

  • Closed Jimmy (Guest)

Comments are closed for archived issues.