Police Request (Non-Emergency) Archived

206 Baden Ave South San Francisco, CA 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5345637

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Request for Service

Viewed:

110 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

sidewalk blocked with no detour or warning


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.