Request for Service Open

206 Baden Ave South San Francisco, CA 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5345642

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Request for Service

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

sidewalk blocked with no warning or detour. unacceptable and dangerous


New Comment

I want to...