Blighted Property Archived

18-84 Spruceland Road Enfield, CT 06082, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

534822

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Blighted Property

Viewed:

446 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Mold on walls and brickwork facing 56 Spruceland road. Feeding pigeons also, droppings on others property, health hazard.

also asked...
Q. Type of Complaint ( _please check all that apply_ ) :
A. No Answer Given

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.