Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway) Archived

10965 Woodstock Road Roswell, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 129085

Issue ID:

5348409

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway)

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, roadkill

Description

Dead raccoon in roadway near Fellowship Christian School


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.