Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Basketball goals Acknowledged

1206 Americana Dr Missouri City, TX, 77459, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 376345

Issue ID:

5348944

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Basketball goals

Viewed:

49 times

Reported:

on

Description

Observed broken basketball goal on the driveway, and gutters hanging on the back wall.

also asked...
Q. Is the goal in the street?
A. no
Q. Is the goal in the yard?
A. yes
Q. Is the goal in good repair?
A. no

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.