Snow/Ice Removal Archiviert

100 Bowen Ave Medford, MA, 02155, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

5349608

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Kategorie:

Snow/Ice Removal

Angesehen:

76 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Medford

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

This forces people to walk on the street which was not very safe with cars parked and traffic.

auch gefragt...
F. What is the name of the street where the issue is?
A. Bowen
F. What is the issue
A. unshoveled sidewalk
F. Is this snow removal on a sidewalk?
A. Yes
F. Is this a private residence issue or on City property?
A. Commercial

3 Kommentierens

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.