Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Streetlight Out Acknowledged

58 Cherry St Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5350113

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Streetlight Issues

Viewed:

154 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light between 56 and 60 Buena Vista is out.

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the pole?
A. Between 56 and 60
Q. What type of pole is it?
A. Wood
Q. Do you know the pole number?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.