Inacknowledge ni: City of Houston

Nuisance On Property Kinilala

4742–4814 Dunlavy St Houston 77006, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 415

ID ng Isyu:

5350312

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Tiningnan:

30 beses

Lugar:

Rice

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

327570

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash, homeless, odor, drug dealing

Deskripsyon

Homeless camp that has trash overflowing to the highway. Also the smell of marijuana is overwhelming in the park. There are kids nearby. This needs fixing ASAP.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What violation would you like to report?
S. Detectable presence of urine, feces, vomit
T. Is the Violation near any of the following?
S. Park

1 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video