Pothole Archived

778-784 Memorial Dr Cambridge MA, 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5352061

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Big potholes on Mem Drive btwn River St & BU Bridge exit. Probably elsewhere along its stretch as well, but this is where I noticed. Potholes on higher-speed streets = bigger damage to cars.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.