Missed Sanitation Collection Archived

1253 Church St Decatur 30030, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5352136

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

This has been sitting on the sidewalk for over 3 weeks


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.