Illegal Graffiti Closed

535 Boylston St Boston, Ma Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23925

Issue ID:

5352342

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002792096

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Graffiti on dumpster behind property

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. No
Q. Object
A. Building

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...