Noise Issue Closed

154 Newman St San Francisco 94110, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1320

Issue ID:

5352849

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Noise Issue

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Bernal Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

10440691

Tagged:

noise complaint

Description

Hit and run accident. Vehicle making noises.

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Other
Q. When?
A. 2019-02-02T16:26:22-05:00
Q. Permit/Truck #
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...