Graffiti - Private Property Archived

333 Lancaster St Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18190

Issue ID:

5353017

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Private Property

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

875221

Service Request ID:

874014

Tagged:

blocked

Description

some nearly complete idiot thought this might qualify as art.

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.